Ajcody-8.5-Documentation-Project: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Bug/RFE ID !! Severity !! Priority !! Assignee !! Status !! Resolution !! Components !! Summary !! Comments | ! Bug/RFE ID !! Severity !! Priority !! Assignee !! Status !! Resolution !! Components !! Summary !! Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id=72427 72427] || | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id=72427 72427] || Normal || P2 || gneumann@zimbra.com || Verified|| Fixed || new server install/upgrade/setup || Master and replicas ldap_url best practice || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id=82670 82670] || Enhancement || P2 || gneumann@zimbra.com || Reopened || -- || new server install/upgrade/setup || Please add a section on how to update/upgrade a Multi-Server Installation to the appropriate document || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id=91968 91968] || Major || P2 || gneumann@zimbra.com || New || -- || new server install/upgrade/setup || Release note items for Mailstore Split || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id=87378 87378] || Normal || P2 || gneumann@zimbra.com || New || -- || new server install/upgrade/setup || Combine Rolling Upgrade Wiki Pages || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id=49807 49807] || Normal || P2 || gneumann@zimbra.com || Assigned || -- || new server install/upgrade/setup || RFE: Include in multi-server installation guide a how-to from single zcs to including new mailstore || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |- style="background:white; color:black" | ||
| | | [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | ||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|- style="background:white; color:black" | |||
| [https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= || Severity || Priority || Assignee || Status || Resolution || Components || Summary || Comments | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:43, 23 July 2014
Bug/RFE ID | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72427 | Normal | P2 | gneumann@zimbra.com | Verified | Fixed | new server install/upgrade/setup | Master and replicas ldap_url best practice | Comments |
82670 | Enhancement | P2 | gneumann@zimbra.com | Reopened | -- | new server install/upgrade/setup | Please add a section on how to update/upgrade a Multi-Server Installation to the appropriate document | Comments |
91968 | Major | P2 | gneumann@zimbra.com | New | -- | new server install/upgrade/setup | Release note items for Mailstore Split | Comments |
87378 | Normal | P2 | gneumann@zimbra.com | New | -- | new server install/upgrade/setup | Combine Rolling Upgrade Wiki Pages | Comments |
49807 | Normal | P2 | gneumann@zimbra.com | Assigned | -- | new server install/upgrade/setup | RFE: Include in multi-server installation guide a how-to from single zcs to including new mailstore | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |
[https://bugzilla.zimbra.com/show_bug.cgi?id= | Severity | Priority | Assignee | Status | Resolution | Components | Summary | Comments |